Vorlage:Navigation templates: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
imported>UnitedStatesian K (moved Template:Navigational templates to Template:Navigation templates: To reflect name change in guideline) |
imported>Fryed-peach Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 13: | Zeile 13: | ||
| {{yes2}} collapsible ||style="background:#ccccff;"| navbox | | {{yes2}} collapsible ||style="background:#ccccff;"| navbox | ||
| {{yes2}} Left/right of columns || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{t1|Current U.S. Senators}}, {{tl|Czech lands}} | | {{yes2}} Left/right of columns || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{t1|Current U.S. Senators}}, {{tl|Czech lands}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{tl|NavboxYears}} | |||
| {{yes2}} collapsible ||style="background:#ccccff;"| navbox | |||
| {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{t1|Wimbledon tournaments}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{t1|Navbox with collapsible groups}} | |style="text-align:left;"| {{t1|Navbox with collapsible groups}} |
Version vom 18. Oktober 2008, 16:16 Uhr
Vorlage:Tnavbar | collapsible | Header color | Image | Groups | Style (body) parameter/s |
Examples |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{Navbox}} | Vorlage:Yes2 collapsible | navbox | Vorlage:Yes2 Left/right of body | Vorlage:Yes | Vorlage:Yes | {{USCongress}}, Vorlage:T1 |
{{Navbox with columns}} | Vorlage:Yes2 collapsible | navbox | Vorlage:Yes2 Left/right of columns | Vorlage:No | Vorlage:Yes | Vorlage:T1, {{Czech lands}} |
{{NavboxYears}} | Vorlage:Yes2 collapsible | navbox | Vorlage:No | Vorlage:No | Vorlage:No | Vorlage:T1 |
Vorlage:T1 | Vorlage:Yes2 collapsible | navbox | Vorlage:Yes2 Left/right of body and/or in each list | Vorlage:Yes | Vorlage:Yes | Vorlage:T1, {{Scouting}} |
Type | CSS classes | Javascript | Collapses when | Custom initial state |
Nesting |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Collapsible tables | collapsible | Defined in Common.js | 2 or more autocollapse on page | Vorlage:Yes | Vorlage:Yes |
ar:قالب:Navigational templates ja:Template:Navigational templates ro:Format:Navigational templates sq:Stampa:Stampa navigacione tr:Şablon:Navigational templates zh:Template:Navigational templates