Vorlage:Navigation templates: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
(Linked to the .js file for those who want to know the specific implementation. Re:David Kernow, it doesn't seem to be a bug.) |
(Expaned commons info) |
||
Zeile 50: | Zeile 50: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|NavigationBox}} | | {{tl|NavigationBox}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes2}} Right to both header and body | | {{yes2}} Right to both header and body | ||
Zeile 57: | Zeile 57: | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{tl|GermanPresidents}} | | {{tl|GermanPresidents}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{[[commons:Template:NavigationBox|Commons:NavigationBox]]}} | | {{[[commons:Template:NavigationBox|Commons:NavigationBox]]}} | ||
| | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes2}} Right to both header and body | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|style="background-color: #ccccff;"| #ccccff | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{tl|GermanPresidents}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{[[commons:Template:Dynamic navigation box|Commons:Dynamic navigation box]]}} | | {{[[commons:Template:Dynamic navigation box|Commons:Dynamic navigation box]]}} |
Version vom 4. Januar 2007, 08:18 Uhr
CSS Class | autocollapse logic† | custom initial state | Nesting | |
---|---|---|---|---|
NavFrame | NavFrame | 3 or more of the same | Vorlage:No | Vorlage:Yes |
collapsible | navbox, collapsible | 2 or more of the same | Vorlage:Yes | Vorlage:No |
† For the technical minded, see MediaWiki:Common.js.