Vorlage:Navigation templates: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
imported>Chochopk (give another example for Dynamic navigation box with image) |
imported>David Kernow (+entry, formatting, shorter example template, "header"→"title" to avoid linewrap on smaller screens/windows) |
||
Zeile 11: | Zeile 11: | ||
| {{yes2}} <tt>NavFrame</tt> || {{yes2}} Left/right of body | | {{yes2}} <tt>NavFrame</tt> || {{yes2}} Left/right of body | ||
| {{no}} ||style="background-color:#efefef;"| #efefef || {{no}} || {{tl|Cetaceans}} | | {{no}} ||style="background-color:#efefef;"| #efefef || {{no}} || {{tl|Cetaceans}} | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"| {{tl|Navigation with columns}} | |||
| {{yes2}} <tt>NavFrame</tt> || {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} ||style="background-color:#efefef;"| #efefef || {{no}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| {{tl|Dynamic navigation box}} | |align="left"| {{tl|Dynamic navigation box}} | ||
Zeile 18: | Zeile 22: | ||
|align="left"| {{tl|Dynamic navigation box with image}} | |align="left"| {{tl|Dynamic navigation box with image}} | ||
| {{yes2}} <tt>NavFrame</tt> || {{yes2}} Upper left | | {{yes2}} <tt>NavFrame</tt> || {{yes2}} Upper left | ||
| {{no}} ||style="background-color:#efefef;"| #efefef || {{no}} || {{tl| | | {{no}} ||style="background-color:#efefef;"| #efefef || {{no}} || {{tl|Fred. Olsen}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| {{tl|Navbox generic}} | |align="left"| {{tl|Navbox generic}} | ||
Zeile 29: | Zeile 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| {{tl|NavigationBox}} | |align="left"| {{tl|NavigationBox}} | ||
| {{no}} || {{yes2}} Right of | | {{no}} || {{yes2}} Right of title+body | ||
| {{no}} ||style="background-color:#ccccff;"| #ccccff || {{no}} || {{tl|EPA}} | | {{no}} ||style="background-color:#ccccff;"| #ccccff || {{no}} || {{tl|EPA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 36: | Zeile 40: | ||
| {{no}} ||style="background-color:#eee;" | #eee || {{no}} || | | {{no}} ||style="background-color:#eee;" | #eee || {{no}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7"| | |colspan="7" style="border-left-style:hidden; border-right-style:hidden;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| {{[[Commons:Template:NavigationBox|Commons:NavigationBox]]}} | |align="left"| {{[[Commons:Template:NavigationBox|Commons:NavigationBox]]}} | ||
| {{no}} || {{yes2}} Right of | | {{no}} || {{yes2}} Right of title+body | ||
| {{no}} ||style="background-color:#ccccff;"| #ccccff || {{no}} || | | {{no}} ||style="background-color:#ccccff;"| #ccccff || {{no}} || | ||
|- | |- |
Version vom 11. Februar 2007, 06:00 Uhr
Vorlage:Tnavbar | CSS class | collapses when† | custom initial state | Nesting |
---|---|---|---|---|
NavFrame | NavFrame | 3+ of the same | Vorlage:No | Vorlage:Yes |
collapsible | navbox, collapsible | 2+ of the same | Vorlage:Yes | Vorlage:No |
† For the technically minded, see MediaWiki:Common.js. |