Vorlage:Navigation templates: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
imported>Chochopk (German president surely doesn't use the common template) |
|||
Zeile 57: | Zeile 57: | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{tl|GermanPresidents}} | | {{tl|GermanPresidents}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{tl|Navigation no hide}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|style="background-color: #eee;"| #eee | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Version vom 4. Januar 2007, 23:51 Uhr
CSS Class | autocollapse logic† | custom initial state | Nesting | |
---|---|---|---|---|
NavFrame | NavFrame | 3 or more of the same | Vorlage:No | Vorlage:Yes |
collapsible | navbox, collapsible | 2 or more of the same | Vorlage:Yes | Vorlage:No |
† For the technical minded, see MediaWiki:Common.js.