Vorlage:Navbar/Doku: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
→Optional parameters: document <tt>mini</tt> option
K (update transculsion count) |
imported>LukeShu (→Optional parameters: document <tt>mini</tt> option) |
||
Zeile 29: | Zeile 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| No "This box:" text. || <code><nowiki>{{navbar|Template Name|plain=1}}</nowiki></code> || {{navbar|navbar/doc|plain=1}} | | No "This box:" text. || <code><nowiki>{{navbar|Template Name|plain=1}}</nowiki></code> || {{navbar|navbar/doc|plain=1}} | ||
|- | |||
| Short version. || <code><nowiki>{{navbar|Template Name|mini=1}}</nowiki></code> || {{navbar|navbar/doc|mini=1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Good for "blending" into text. || <code><nowiki>{{navbar|Template Name|nodiv=1}}</nowiki></code> || Lorem {{navbar|navbar/doc|nodiv=1}} Ipsum | | Good for "blending" into text. || <code><nowiki>{{navbar|Template Name|nodiv=1}}</nowiki></code> || Lorem {{navbar|navbar/doc|nodiv=1}} Ipsum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blended no "This box:" text. || <code><nowiki>{{navbar|Template Name|plain=1|nodiv=1}}</nowiki></code> || Lorem {{navbar|navbar/doc|plain=1|nodiv=1}} Ipsum | |Blended, no "This box:" text. || <code><nowiki>{{navbar|Template Name|plain=1|nodiv=1}}</nowiki></code> || Lorem {{navbar|navbar/doc|plain=1|nodiv=1}} Ipsum | ||
|- | |||
|Blended, short version. || <code><nowiki>{{navbar|Template Name|mini=1|nodiv=1}}</nowiki></code> || Lorem {{navbar|navbar/doc|mini=1|nodiv=1}} Ipsum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| For a color option. || <code><nowiki>{{navbar|Template Name|fontstyle=color:green}}</nowiki></code> || {{navbar|navbar/doc|fontstyle=color:green}} | | For a color option. || <code><nowiki>{{navbar|Template Name|fontstyle=color:green}}</nowiki></code> || {{navbar|navbar/doc|fontstyle=color:green}} |